Siedlergemeinschaften KV Rendsburg-Eckernförde

SG Achterwehr
Hans-Jürgen Eisermann
Poststr. 10
24239 Achterwehr
Tel.: 0431/1268


SG Alt Duvenstedt
Gaby Rasper
Brengsal 11
Tel.: 04338/257
24791 Alt Duvenstedt
http://www.verband-wohneigentum.de/sg-alt-duvenstedt


SG Altenholz-Klausdorf
Hans Kinzig
Rehwinkel 16
24161 Altenholz
Tel.: 0431/323071


SG Ascheffel
Jens Engel
Förstereiweg 4
24358 Ascheffel
Tel.: 04353/768


SG Bordesholm
Otto Mahler
Oelendiek 8
24582 Bordesholm
Tel.: 04322/1515
o-mahler@versanet.de


SG Büdelsdorf
Traute Müller
Berliner Straße 2
24782 Büdelsdorf
Tel.: 04331/31463
buedelsdorfer-kontakt@verband-wohneigentum.de 
http://www.verband-wohneigentum.de/sg-buedelsdorf


SG Damendorf
Günther Siegmon
Damm 6a
24361 Damendorf
Tel.: 04353/9785


SG Eckernförde
Waltraud Tietze
Martin-Krebs-Weg 26
24340 Eckernförde
Tel.: 04351/83848
sg-eckernfoerde@verband-wohneigentum.de/
waltraudtietze@t-online.de
http://www.verband-wohneigentum.de/sg-eckernfoerde


SG Eiderkanal
Herta Frahm
Schulstraße 30a
24783 Osterrönfeld
Tel.: 04331/88363
hw.frahm1952@gmail.com


SG Felde/Brandsbek
Rolf Grunwald
Wulfsfelder Weg 1
24242 Felde
Tel.: 04340/8150


SG Felm
Hans Hamann
Am Wohld 17
24244 Felm


SG Fleckeby
Matthias Tramm
Möhlhorster Weg 9
24357 Fleckeby
Tel.: 04354/1315
matzetramm@gmx.net


SG Fockbek
Andrea Heidenreich
Im Sande 3
24787 Fockbek
Tel.: 04331/6963665
andrea.heidenreich@online.de


SG Gammelby
Dieter Engel
Rögener Weg 12
24340 Gammelby
Tel.: 04351/83264
dieterengel1@t-online.de


SG Gettorf
Wolfgang Simon
Tüttendorfer Weg 36
24214 Gettorf
http://www.verband-wohneigentum.de/sg-gettorf 


SG Groß Wittensee/Haby
Rolf Thode
Eskaler Weg 11
24361 Groß Wittensee
Tel.: 04356/428


SG Hohn-Oha
Holger Kunert
Ellerrehm 15
24806 Hohn
Tel.: 04335/777
kunert.hohn@t-online.de


SG Kronshagen
Katharina Sörensen
Siedlung Lebensfreude 9
24119 Kronshagen


SG Neuwittenbek
Horst Zander
Hauptstr. 1c
24214 Neuwittenbek
Tel.: 04346/5465


SG Nortorf
Dieter Fischer
Bekkamp 19
24589 Schülp
Tel.: 04392/1264


SG Osdorf
Volkert Heesch
Zur Kronsau 24
24251 Osdorf
Tel.: 04346/7334



SG Osterby
Kurt Neuhoff
Nordweg 28
24367 Osterby
Tel.: 04351/45226
neuhoff-osterby@gmx.de


SG Owschlag
Roland Schein
Am Heideteich 42
24811 Owschlag
Tel.: 04336/528
familie.schein@gmx.de
http://www.owschlag.de/siedlerbund/index.htm


SG Rickert
Sven Mallée
Selkenkoppel 22
24782 Rickert
Tel.: 04331/348222
mallee@online.de


SG Rieseby
Otto Mees
Thams-Weg 5
24354 Rieseby
Tel.: 0160/8404635
sg-rieseby@verband-wohneigentum.de
http://www.verband-wohneigentum.de/sg-rieseby


SG Sandkamp
Lars Kühl
Kreuzweg 8
24644 Timmaspe
Tel.: 04392/69678


SG Schleife
Katrin Freese
Am Kanal 62
24768 Rendsburg


SG Stift
Frank Seidel
Stralsunder Weg 24
24161 Altenholz
Tel.: 0431/321189
frank.seidel@kielnet.net
http://www.verband-wohneigentum.de/sg-stift


SG Strande
Sieglinde Folger
Dänischenhagener Str. 23 B
24229 Strande
Tel.: 04349/1690
sieglinde.folger@kielnet.net