Regionalverband Mitte-Süd

Vorsitzender:
Martina Wader, Am Niedwald 14, 65933 Frankfurt, Tel. 069-393764

Weiterleitung zum: Region...d Mitte-Süd

Gemeinschaft

Vorsitzende/r

Adresse

Frankfurt
Goldstein e.V.

Euler, Edwin

Libellenweg 3
60529 Frankfurt
Tel. 069/15626409

Am Neufeld

Strack, Bernd

Am Niedwald 6
65933 Frankfurt
Tel. 01520-3331867

Siedlung Niddatal e.V.

Papke, Traudel

An der Lühe 5
60488 Frankfurt
Tel. 069/761895

Frankfurt-Heddernheim

Bretz, Oliver

An der Sandelmühle 46
60439 Frankfurt
Tel. 069/0172-9389834

Frankfurt-
Sossenheim I

Spang, Waltraut

Betzdorfer Str. 5
65936 Frankfurt
Tel. 069/341125

Frankfurt-Sossenheim II

Jost, Horst

Mombacher Weg 4
65936 Frankfurt

Frankfurt-Zeilheim I

Schilling, Günter

Kellerskopfweg 19
65931 Frankfurt

Frankfurt-Steinrutsch

Gottwald, Günther

Steinrutsch 16
65931 Frankfurt
Tel. 069/361570

Frankfurt-Nieder-Erlenbach

Jockel, Karl-Heinz

Feldbergblick 21
60437 Frankfurt
06101-43176

Frankfurt-
Zeilsheim-Mitte

Kohlhaas, Markus

Risselsteinweg 49
65931 Frankfurt
Tel. 069/365875

Frankfurt-Bonames

Muhar, Drazen

Friedrichsdorfer Str. 1
60437 Frankfurt
Tel. 069/73997614

Bergen-
Enkheim

Wild, Ellen

Fritz-Schubert-Ring 47
60388 Frankfurt
Tel. 06109/33577

Königstein-Schneidhain

Grob, Karl

Blumenstraße 7
61462 Königstein
Tel. 06147/4249

Kriftel

Raab, Horst

Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 31
65826 Kriftel
Tel. 06192/911240

Oberursel

Bujor, Matthias

Hohemarkstr. 121
61440 Oberursel
Tel. 06171/21490

Frankfurt-Griesheim-Lindenhag

Leckel, Waltraud

Haselnußpfad 8
65933 Frankfurt
Tel. 069/395250

Kirdorf

Reusch, Andreas

Rotkreuzweg 1
61350 Bad Homburg
06172-82326

Bad Vilbel

Bitzer, Fredy

Elisabethenhain 8
61118 Bad Vilbel
06101-83627

Usingen

Reuß, Elvira

Taunusstr. 4
61250 Usingen
06081-14241

Gelnhausen

Viel, Doris-Maria

Im Weiherfeld 12
63571 Gelnhausen
06051-2347

Schlüchtern I

Reichel, Christa

Bergstr. 6
36381 Schlüchtern
06661-6069551

Rosenfeld und Selbshilfe

Dettbarn, Verena

Saarburger Str. 25
65203 Wiesbaden
0611-602453

Wiesbaden-Freudenberg

Reinemer, Andreas

Fliederweg 40
65201 Wiesbaden

Wiesbaden-Kalle

Schwarz-Grimm, Jennifer

Hagenstr. 31
65205 Wiesbaden
0170-9840002

Wiesbaden-Südfriedhof

Heil, Margot

Etzelstr. 1
65189 Wiesbaden
0611-731567

Idstein

Kammer, Holger

Grunerstr. 29 A
65510 Idstein
06126-54954

Idstein-
Wörsdorf

Jeck, Petra

Enzianweg 1
65510 Idstein
06126-226271

Limburg

Schlensog, Ortwin

Philipp Reis-Str. 9
65549 Limburg
06431-44955